Browse by Date

You are viewing 5046 games of year 2017.

« 1 ... 111 112 113 (114) 115 116 117 ... 169 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-05-25]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Fujisawa Rina 3p Hirata Tomoya 7p W+0.5
  [2017-05-25]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league B1
Ida Atsushi 8p Shida Tatsuya 7p W+R
  [2017-05-25]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league B1
Akiyama Jiro 9p Yamada Kimio 9p B+1.5
  [2017-05-25]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league A
Cho Chikun 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2017-05-25]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league C
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Sakai Hideyuki 8p B+R
  [2017-05-25]  44th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Ogaki Yusaku 9p Ryu Shikun 9p W+R
  [2017-05-25]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yoda Norimoto 9p Kim Sujun 8p W+R
  [2017-05-25]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Tsuneishi Takashi 3p B+3.5
  [2017-05-25]  43rd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Matsumoto Takehisa 7p B+R
  [2017-05-25]  24th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Imamura Toshiya 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2017-05-25]  24th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Shibano Toramaru 3p W+2.5
  [2017-05-25]  24th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Hsu Chiayuan 4p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+0.5
  [2017-05-25]   The Future of Go Summit in Wuzhen, game 2
Google DeepMind AlphaGo NR Ke Jie 9p B+R
  [2017-05-24]  Year 2017 Korean B League
Kim Dongho 6p Han Wonggyu 5p W+R
  [2017-05-24]  Year 2017 Korean B League
Park Joonhoon 2p Hong Kipyo 8p W+R
  [2017-05-24]  Year 2017 Korean B League
Hwang Jaeyeon 4p Park Jaekeun 2p W+3.5
  [2017-05-24]  3rd Korean Women's League, final, round 2
Kang Dajeong 1p Kim Dayoung 1p W+R
  [2017-05-24]  3rd Korean Women's League, final, round 2
Lee Minjin 7p Cho Hyeyeon 9p B+2.5
  [2017-05-24]  3rd Korean Women's League, final, round 2
Kim Cheayoung 3p Lee Sula 4p B+R
  [2017-05-24]  13th Japanese Sankei Cup
Hong Maleunsaem 3p Furuya Yutaka 8p W+2.5
  [2017-05-23]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, title match #2
Motoki Katsuya 8p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2017-05-23]   The Future of Go Summit in Wuzhen, game 1
Ke Jie 9p Google DeepMind AlphaGo NR W+0.5
  [2017-05-22]  2nd Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 2
Tsukuda Akiko 5p Nyu Eiko 1p W+R
  [2017-05-22]  42nd Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Terayama Rei 4p Shibano Toramaru 3p W+R
  [2017-05-22]  42nd Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Taniguchi Toru 3p Adachi Toshimasa 4p W+R
  [2017-05-22]  3rd Korean Women's League, final, round 1
Lee Sula 4p Cho Hyeyeon 9p W+10.5
  [2017-05-22]  3rd Korean Women's League, final, round 1
Kim Cheayoung 3p Kim Dayoung 1p B+R
  [2017-05-22]  18th Korean Maxim Cup, final 3
Yun Junsang 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2017-05-21]  16th Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #1
Wang Yuanjun 8p Lin Shixun 6p B+R
  [2017-05-21]  65th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Xie Yimin 6p Kobayashi Satoru 9p W+1.5
« 1 ... 111 112 113 (114) 115 116 117 ... 169 »