Browse by Date

You are viewing 5046 games of year 2017.

« 1 ... 109 110 111 (112) 113 114 115 ... 169 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-06-01]  Year 2017 Korean B League
Han Wonggyu 5p Oh Yujin 5p B+R
  [2017-06-01]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league B2
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Kim Sujun 8p B+R
  [2017-06-01]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league A
Takao Shinji 9p Hsu Chiayuan 4p W+R
  [2017-06-01]  42nd Japanese Shinjin O, round 3
Suzuki Shinji 7p Fujisawa Rina 3p W+R
  [2017-06-01]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Yuki Satoshi 9p Muramatsu Hiroki 6p B+R
  [2017-06-01]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yamada Kimio 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
  [2017-06-01]  36th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 3
Kibe Natsuki 2p Wang Jingyi 2p B+R
  [2017-06-01]  30th Japanese Female Meijin, preliminary
Kuwabara Yoko 6p Shimosaka Miori 2p B+R
  [2017-06-01]  44th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Otake Hideo 9p Kamimura Haruo 9p W+R
  [2017-06-01]  44th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Oki Keiji 7p B+R
  [2017-06-01]  3rd Korean Women's League, final, round 3
Kim Dayoung 1p Kim Cheayoung 3p W+R
  [2017-06-01]  3rd Korean Women's League, final, round 3
Kang Dajeong 1p Lee Minjin 7p B+R
  [2017-06-01]  Year 2017 Korean League, round 2
Han Taehee 6p Choi Cheolhan 9p B+R
  [2017-06-01]  Year 2017 Korean League, round 2
Byun Sangil 5p Seol Hyunjun 3p B+R
  [2017-06-01]  Year 2017 Korean League, round 2
Park Yeonghun 9p Lee Wonyoung 7p B+R
  [2017-06-01]  Year 2017 Korean League, round 2
Na Hyun 8p Ahn Kukhyun 8p B+R
  [2017-06-01]  Year 2017 Korean League, round 2
Weon Seongjin 9p Yun Chanhee 7p B+R
  [2017-05-31]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Lin Junyan 7p Wang Yuanjun 8p W+R
  [2017-05-31]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Lin Shixun 6p Huang Shiyuan 2p B+0.5
  [2017-05-31]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Zhang Zhehao 6p Jian Jingting 2p W+R
  [2017-05-31]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Lu Yiquan 1p Chen Qirui 4p W+R
  [2017-05-31]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Hei Jiajia 7p Cai Chengwei 3p B+6.5
  [2017-05-31]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Li Wei 3p Lin Xiuping 6p W+R
  [2017-05-31]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Zhou Junxun 9p Chen Shiyuan 9p B+R
  [2017-05-31]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Xu Haohong 3p Lin Lixiang 7p B+R
  [2017-05-31]  44th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Ha Youngil 6p Kageyama Toshiyuki 5p B+R
  [2017-05-31]  44th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Fujii Shuya 7p Ota Ryou 1p B+R
  [2017-05-31]  43rd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Katsuma Shiro 7p Nishi Takenobu 1p W+R
  [2017-05-31]  44th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Moriyama Naoki 9p Furuya Yutaka 8p W+R
  [2017-05-31]  43rd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yata Naoki 9p Hara Masakazu 2p B+R
« 1 ... 109 110 111 (112) 113 114 115 ... 169 »