Browse by Date

You are viewing 5090 games of year 2017.

« 1 ... 149 150 151 (152) 153 154 155 ... 170 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-03-02]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, league
Zhao Chenyu 4p Song Jihoon 2p W+0.5
  [2017-03-02]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, league
Onishi Ryuhei 2p Xie Erhao 4p W+R
  [2017-03-02]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, league
Li Biqi 3p Zhou Hongyu 2p B+R
  [2017-03-02]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, league
Seol Hyunjun 3p Li Weiqing 4p B+R
  [2017-03-01]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Tanaka Nobuyuki 3p Bian Wenkai 2p B+R
  [2017-03-01]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Oomote Takuto 1p Osawa Kenro 3p B+R
  [2017-03-01]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Tanaka Nobuyuki 3p Motoki Katsuya 7p W+R
  [2017-03-01]  41st Japanese Kisei, title match #5
Iyama Yuta 9p Kono Rin 9p B+R
  [2017-03-01]  8th Chinese Longxing, group A
Liu Xing 7p Li Qincheng 9p W+R
  [2017-03-01]  8th Chinese Longxing, group A
Liu Xing 7p Zhou Heyang 9p B+R
  [2017-03-01]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Yata Naoki 9p Sakai Hideyuki 8p B+1.5
  [2017-03-01]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Hatanaka Hoshinobu 4p Moriyama Naoki 9p W+3.5
  [2017-03-01]  29th Japanese Female Meijin, title match #1
Fujisawa Rina 3p Xie Yimin 6p B+R
  [2017-03-01]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, league
Jiang Qirun 4p Seol Hyunjun 3p W+R
  [2017-03-01]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, league
Yan Zaiming 3p Yang Kaiwen 4p W+R
  [2017-03-01]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, league
Liu Yuhang 1p Fan Yin 6p W+R
  [2017-03-01]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, league
Lin Junyan 7p Wang Zejin 5p W+R
  [2017-02-28]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Yokotsuka Riki 2p Takagi Junpei 2p B+R
  [2017-02-28]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Komatsu Daiki 2p Koyama Kuya 3p W+R
  [2017-02-28]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Takeuchi Kosuke 3p Utani Syunta 1p W+R
  [2017-02-28]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Shida Tatsuya 7p Yokotsuka Riki 2p B+1.5
  [2017-02-28]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Muramatsu Hiroki 6p Fujita Akihiko 6p W+R
  [2017-02-28]  8th Chinese Longxing, group B
Xie He 9p Gu Zihao 5p W+R
  [2017-02-28]  8th Chinese Longxing, group B
Chang Hao 9p Gu Zihao 5p W+R
  [2017-02-28]  18th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Park Yeonghun 9p Yun Junsang 9p W+R
  [2017-02-27]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group C
O Rissei 9p Murakawa Daisuke 8p W+4.5
  [2017-02-27]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group C
Yamada Takuji 8p O Rissei 9p W+12.5
  [2017-02-27]  8th Chinese Longxing, group A
Lian Xiao 8p Liu Xing 7p W+R
  [2017-02-27]  8th Chinese Longxing, group A
Tong Mengcheng 6p Liu Xing 7p W+R
  [2017-02-27]  18th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Park Cheongsang 9p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
« 1 ... 149 150 151 (152) 153 154 155 ... 170 »