Browse by Date

You are viewing 5070 games of year 2017.

« 1 ... 150 151 152 (153) 154 155 156 ... 169 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-02-23]  43rd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Takei Takashi 7p Tajiri Yuto 4p B+4.5
  [2017-02-23]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group H
O Meien 9p Cho Sonjin 9p B+3.5
  [2017-02-23]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league B1
Shibano Toramaru 3p Ida Atsushi 8p B+R
  [2017-02-23]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Imamura Toshiya 9p Shida Tatsuya 7p W+3.5
  [2017-02-23]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Yun Chunho 3p Ohba Junya 7p W+R
  [2017-02-23]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Wang Yuanjun 8p Yang Zixuan 1p B+R
  [2017-02-23]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Cai Chengwei 3p Lai Junfu 2p W+4
  [2017-02-23]  43rd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Rin Kanketsu 7p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+8.5
  [2017-02-23]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Hane Naoki 9p Tanaka Nobuyuki 3p B+R
  [2017-02-23]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Sugimoto Akira 8p B+1.5
  [2017-02-23]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Iguchi Toyohide 8p Cho U 9p B+R
  [2017-02-23]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Mutsuura Yuta 3p Hikosaka Naoto 9p W+0.5
  [2017-02-23]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Onishi Ryuhei 2p Cho Chikun 9p W+R
  [2017-02-23]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 2
Lee Sula 4p Song Hyeryung 1p W+R
  [2017-02-23]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 2
Park Shiun 9p Kim Dayoung 1p W+6.5
  [2017-02-23]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 2
Lee Minjin 7p Rui Naiwei 9p B+10.5
  [2017-02-22]  5th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, final 2
Seol Hyunjun 3p Choi Youngchan 1p B+R
  [2017-02-22]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Otake Yu 1p Sakai Takashi 1p B+2.5
  [2017-02-22]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Torii Yuta 1p Shibano Ryunosuke 1p W+R
  [2017-02-22]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Nishioka Masao 1p Antti Tormanen 1p B+R
  [2017-02-22]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Ha Youngil 6p W+7.5
  [2017-02-22]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Shixun 5p Cai Chengwei 3p W+R
  [2017-02-22]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Qirui 4p Lai Junfu 2p W+R
  [2017-02-22]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Shuyang 8p Yang Zixuan 1p W+R
  [2017-02-22]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Wang Yuanjun 8p Lin Yancheng 1p B+R
  [2017-02-22]  2nd Senko Cup Women's Strongest, preliminary
Tobita Saki 1p Nishiyama Shizuka 1p W+R
  [2017-02-22]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Otake Yu 1p Takeuchi Kosuke 3p W+R
  [2017-02-22]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Seki Tatsuya 3p Utani Syunta 1p W+R
  [2017-02-22]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Kumamoto Shusei 3p Sotoyanagi Sebun 2p W+R
  [2017-02-22]  8th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Tsuruta Kazushi 4p Yao Zhiteng 4p W+R
« 1 ... 150 151 152 (153) 154 155 156 ... 169 »