Browse by Date

You are viewing 4960 games of year 2017.

« 1 ... 151 152 153 (154) 155 156 157 ... 166 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-02-10]  22nd Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Ryu Minhyung 5p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2017-02-09]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group G
Yamada Kimio 9p Suzuki Shinji 7p W+R
  [2017-02-09]  43rd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Motoki Katsuya 7p Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p B+R
  [2017-02-09]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group G
Suzuki Shinji 7p Yoda Norimoto 9p B+3.5
  [2017-02-09]  43rd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Cho Chikun 9p Sonoda Yuichi 9p B+0.5
  [2017-02-09]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Morita Michihiro 9p Mizokami Tomochika 9p W+R
  [2017-02-09]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, league
Mitani Tetsuya 7p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2017-02-09]  3rd Mlily Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Wang Yuanjun 8p B+R
  [2017-02-09]  22nd Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Weon Seongjin 9p Shin Minjun 5p W+R
  [2017-02-09]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Takanashi Seiken 8p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+5.5
  [2017-02-09]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Takemiya Masaki 9p Suzuki Yoshimichi 7p B+R
  [2017-02-09]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Terayama Rei 4p Ishida Yoshio 9p B+5.5
  [2017-02-09]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Ko Iso 8p Kudo Norio 9p B+R
  [2017-02-09]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ishii Kunio 9p Cho Sonjin 9p B+4.5
  [2017-02-09]  42nd Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Koyama Ryugo 6p Otake Hideo 9p W+R
  [2017-02-09]  36th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Tamura Chiaki 3p Taguchi Misei 1p W+R
  [2017-02-09]  36th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Tanaka Chieko 4p Inaba Karin 1p W+6.5
  [2017-02-09]  36th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Nyu Eiko 1p Ishii Akane 3p B+R
  [2017-02-08]  5th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, semi-final
Park Joonhoon 2p Choi Youngchan 1p W+R
  [2017-02-08]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Sada Atsushi 3p Seto Taiki 8p W+R
  [2017-02-08]  2nd European Professional Go Championship
Alexander Dinerchtein 3p Artem Kachanovskyi 1p B+R
  [2017-02-08]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Yoshida Shoji 8p B+R
  [2017-02-08]  41st Japanese Kisei, title match #3
Iyama Yuta 9p Kono Rin 9p B+1.5
  [2017-02-08]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Yokota Shigeaki 9p B+3.5
  [2017-02-08]  61st Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Wu Baiyi 3p Yata Naoki 9p W+R
  [2017-02-08]  21st LG Cup, final 2
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Dang Yifei 9p W+1.5
  [2017-02-07]  18th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Hong Seongji 9p Park Shiun 9p B+1.5
  [2017-02-06]  3rd Mlily Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Shixun 5p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2017-02-06]  3rd Mlily Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Junyan 7p Wang Yuanjun 8p W+R
  [2017-02-06]  42nd Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Koyama Kuya 3p Watanabe Yuu 1p B+R
« 1 ... 151 152 153 (154) 155 156 157 ... 166 »