Browse by Date

You are viewing 5575 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 11 ... 186 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-12-18]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Kubo Katsuaki 9p Taniguchi Toru 4p B+2.5
  [2019-12-18]  68th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Nakano Yasuhiro 9p Fujii Shuya 7p W+R
  [2019-12-18]  68th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Furuya Yutaka 8p Hara Masakazu 3p B+2.5
  [2019-12-18]  45th Japanese Tengen, title match #5
Hsu Chiayuan 8p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2019-12-17]  4th Taiwan Xinren Wang, final 3
Lin Shixun 6p Lu Yiquan 3p B+R
  [2019-12-17]  15th Taiwan Guoshou, final 3
Wang Yuanjun 9p Xu Haohong 6p W+6.5
  [2019-12-17]  3rd Korean Female Kiseong, final 1
Choi Jeong 9p Kim Cheayoung 5p B+R
  [2019-12-17]  13th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 3
Kang Dajeong 2p Kim Kihun 7p B+1.5
  [2019-12-16]  29th Japanese Ryusei, group E
Nakano Hironari 9p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p W+0.5
  [2019-12-16]  29th Japanese Ryusei, group E
Nakano Hironari 9p Fujita Akihiko 7p B+3.5
  [2019-12-16]  3rd Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Taiwanese preliminary
Yang Zixuan 3p Bai Xinhui 2p B+R
  [2019-12-16]  3rd Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Yuting 1p Lu Yuhua 3p W+R
  [2019-12-16]  45th Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Sakai Yuki 1p Aoki Hirotaka 1p W+4.5
  [2019-12-16]  45th Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Nakamura Sumire 1p Nyu Eiko 2p W+6.5
  [2019-12-16]  13th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 2
Kim Miri 4p Kim Kihun 7p W+R
  [2019-12-16]  3rd Korean Female Kiseong, 3,4 place decision
Kim Hyeoimin 9p Kwon Juri 2p W+4.5
  [2019-12-16]  12th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #3
Lin Junyan 8p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+0.5
  [2019-12-16]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, preliminary
Choi Cheolhan 9p Kim Daehee 7p B+R
  [2019-12-16]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, preliminary
Kim Hyeongwoo 8p Park Geunho 4p B+1.5
  [2019-12-16]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, preliminary
Park Junghwan 9p Cho Wankyu 1p B+R
  [2019-12-16]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, preliminary
Jin Siyoung 7p Lee Donghoon 9p W+R
  [2019-12-16]  11th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Yu Zhiying 6p Zhou Hongyu 5p B+R
  [2019-12-16]  11th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Wu Guangya 7p Li Qincheng 9p B+R
  [2019-12-16]  11th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Gu Li 9p Xie He 9p B+3.5
  [2019-12-16]  11th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Tong Mengcheng 8p Tuo Jiaxi 9p W+R
  [2019-12-16]  11th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Wu Guangya 7p Tan Xiao 9p B+R
  [2019-12-16]  11th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Wu Yiming 2p Yu Zhiying 6p W+R
  [2019-12-16]  11th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Zhang Wei 6p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2019-12-16]  11th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Wu Xinyu 6p Rui Naiwei 9p B+R
  [2019-12-15]  67th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Yu Zhengqi 8p Hsu Chiayuan 8p W+R
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 11 ... 186 »