Browse by Date

You are viewing 5376 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 4 5 6 (7) 8 9 10 ... 180 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-12-19]  17th Chinese Jianqiao Cup, final 2
Pan Yang 3p Wang Shuang 4p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  11th Chinese Longxing, group A
Wang Haoyang 6p Duan Rong 7p B+R
  [2019-12-18]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, preliminary
Kang Woohyuk 3p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2019-12-18]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, preliminary
Yun Chanhee 8p Kang Seungmin 6p W+R
  [2019-12-18]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 11
Han Wonggyu 7p Jong Hunhyun 1p B+4.5
  [2019-12-18]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 11
Choi Kyeongho 2p Jen Yongsoo 2p B+6.5
  [2019-12-18]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 11
Hong Kipyo 8p Kang Changbae 4p W+R
  [2019-12-18]  3rd Korean Crown Haitai Cup, round 1
Park Hamin 6p Jeong Seojun 3p B+R
  [2019-12-18]  3rd Korean Crown Haitai Cup, round 1
Park Minkyu 6p Kim Myounghoon 7p W+R
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Park Yeongchan 5p Kim Chongsu 9p W+R
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Cho Chikun 9p Cho Daehyeon 9p B+T
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Kim Jongjoon 7p Kang Hun 9p W+R
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Chang Suyeong 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p W+R
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Han Cheolkyun 9p Kim Soojang 9p W+R
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Kim Kihun 7p Paek Seongho 9p W+8.5
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Hwang Weonjun 9p Kang Manwoo 9p W+5.5
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Park Seungmun 7p Kim Dongyeop 9p B+R
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Seo Nungwuk 9p An Kwanwuk 9p W+R
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Rui Naiwei 9p Kim Dongmyeon 9p B+R
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Jimmy Cha 5p Kim Chuljung 3p B+R
  [2019-12-18]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 14
Kim Ilhwan 9p Oh Kyuchul 9p B+2.5
  [2019-12-18]  11th Chinese Longxing, group B
Tu Xiaoyu 5p Lu Minquan 5p B+R
  [2019-12-18]  11th Chinese Longxing, group A
Yu Zhiying 6p Wang Haoyang 6p W+0.5
  [2019-12-18]  17th Chinese Jianqiao Cup, final 1
Wang Shuang 4p Pan Yang 3p B+R
  [2019-12-18]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Kubo Katsuaki 9p Taniguchi Toru 4p B+2.5
  [2019-12-18]  68th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Nakano Yasuhiro 9p Fujii Shuya 7p W+R
  [2019-12-18]  68th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Furuya Yutaka 8p Hara Masakazu 3p B+2.5
  [2019-12-18]  45th Japanese Tengen, title match #5
Hsu Chiayuan 8p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2019-12-17]  15th Taiwan Guoshou, final 3
Wang Yuanjun 9p Xu Haohong 6p W+6.5
  [2019-12-17]  3rd Korean Female Kiseong, final 1
Choi Jeong 9p Kim Cheayoung 5p B+R
« 1 ... 4 5 6 (7) 8 9 10 ... 180 »