Browse by Date

You are viewing 5458 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 ... 182 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-12-20]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Liu Yifang 1p Chen Weiting 1p W+R
  [2019-12-20]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Huang Shiyuan 3p Huang Youteng 1p W+R
  [2019-12-20]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Shuyang 9p Zhang Jiahuan 1p W+4.5
  [2019-12-20]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lai Junfu 4p Xu Jingen 2p W+2.5
  [2019-12-19]  3rd Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Taiwanese preliminary
Lu Yuhua 3p Yang Zixuan 3p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 12
Choi Cheolhan 9p Lee Yeongkyu 9p B+R
  [2019-12-19]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 12
Sim Jaeik 3p Byun Sangil 9p B+R
  [2019-12-19]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 12
Lee Changseok 5p Han Seungjoo 6p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 12
Kim Myounghoon 7p Kim Sedong 6p B+R
  [2019-12-19]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 12
Park Geunho 4p Han Taehee 6p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  12th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #4
Wang Yuanjun 9p Lin Junyan 8p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Sotoyanagi Sebun 3p Ryu Shikun 9p B+R
  [2019-12-19]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Ko Reibun 7p Morita Michihiro 9p B+R
  [2019-12-19]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Otake Hideo 9p Ohba Junya 7p B+R
  [2019-12-19]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Takatsu Masaaki 1p Nakamura Sumire 1p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Shimojima Yohei 8p Hikosaka Naoto 9p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Chino Tadahiko 9p Ishigure Ikuro 9p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Ueno Asami 3p Yokotsuka Riki 7p B+R
  [2019-12-19]  68th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ogata Masaki 9p Ida Atsushi 8p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  46th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
O Meien 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  58th Japanese Judan, semi-final
Onishi Ryuhei 4p Shibano Toramaru 9p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  39th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Kaneko Maki 2p Kato Tomoko 6p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  39th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Yoshida Mika 8p Miyamoto Chiharu 1p B+8.5
  [2019-12-19]  75th Japanese Honinbo, league
Shida Tatsuya 8p Kono Rin 9p W+2.5
  [2019-12-19]  5th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, preliminary
Hoshiai Shiho 2p Kobayashi Izumi 6p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Shiraishi Yuichi 7p W+4.5
  [2019-12-19]  11th Chinese Longxing, group B
Ding Hao 6p Tu Xiaoyu 5p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, play-off
Jeong Daesang 9p Kim Jongjoon 7p W+R
  [2019-12-19]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, play-off
Cho Daehyeon 9p Kim Ilhwan 9p B+10.5
  [2019-12-19]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, play-off
Rui Naiwei 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 ... 182 »