Browse by Date

You are viewing 1209 games of year 2019.

« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 41 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-04-19]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 1
Yang Dingxin 9p Tang Weixing 9p B+R
  [2019-04-19]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 1
Jiang Weijie 9p Hu Yaoyu 8p B+R
  [2019-04-19]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 1
Xie Ke 7p Gu Zihao 9p B+R
  [2019-04-19]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 1
Tu Xiaoyu 4p Xie Erhao 9p W+R
  [2019-04-19]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 1
Xu Haohong 5p Tong Mengcheng 7p B+R
  [2019-04-19]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 1
Yu Zhiying 6p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2019-04-19]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 1
Tan Xiao 9p Chen Yaoye 9p W+R
  [2019-04-19]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 1
Lian Xiao 9p Xu Jiayang 8p B+R
  [2019-04-19]  57th Japanese Judan, title match #4
Iyama Yuta 9p Murakawa Daisuke 8p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Tsuruyama Atsushi 7p B+R
  [2019-04-18]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Xie Yimin 6p Seki Koutarou 2p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Lee Ishu 8p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  44th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Han Zenki 8p Yamada Kimio 9p B+R
  [2019-04-18]  44th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Koike Yoshihiro 4p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Miyazawa Goro 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 3
Ida Atsushi 8p Ichiriki Ryo 8p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 3
Kono Rin 9p Hsu Chiayuan 8p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 3
Fujisawa Rina 4p Shibano Toramaru 7p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 2
Fujita Akihiko 7p Kono Rin 9p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 2
Yamashita Keigo 9p Ida Atsushi 8p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 2
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Rin Kanketsu 8p B+R
  [2019-04-18]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 2
Hsu Chiayuan 8p Hirose Yuichi 3p B+R
  [2019-04-18]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 2
Yu Zhengqi 8p Shibano Toramaru 7p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 2
Cho U 9p Fujisawa Rina 4p W+2.5
  [2019-04-18]  44th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Cho Chikun 9p O Meien 9p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Muramatsu Hiroki 6p Hikosaka Naoto 9p B+R
  [2019-04-18]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Onishi Kenya 3p Takao Shinji 9p W+R
  [2019-04-18]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Hoshino Masaki 9p Ryu Shikun 9p W+R
  [2019-04-17]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Nakano Yasuhiro 9p Yata Naoki 9p B+R
  [2019-04-17]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Hong Maleunsaem 4p Hoshikawa Koyo 4p B+R
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 41 »