Browse by Date

You are viewing 1116 games of year 2019.

« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 38 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-04-11]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Lin Shimin 3p Lai Junfu 4p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Chen Xi 4p Chen Weiting 1p W+3.5
  [2019-04-11]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Wei Haoting 2p Lin Jiehan 3p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Li Wei 4p Xu Jingen 1p W+1.5
  [2019-04-11]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Chen Feng 5p Lai Junfu 4p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Ye Hongyuan 3p Lin Shimin 3p W+1.5
  [2019-04-11]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Chen Xi 4p Lu Yiquan 3p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Su Shengfang 3p Chen Weiting 1p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Lin Jiehan 3p Yu Binghuang 2p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Lin Xiuping 6p Li Wei 4p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Zhou Yinnan 5p Xu Jingen 1p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  44th Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Aoki Hirotaka 1p Kan Minu 3p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  44th Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Yao Zhiteng 5p Fujisawa Rina 4p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Chang Rueijie 3p O Meien 9p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Yoda Norimoto 9p Seki Koutarou 2p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Ohashi Hirofumi 6p Kobayashi Satoru 9p W+0.5
  [2019-04-11]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Aoki Kikuyo 8p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Suzuki Ayumi 7p Ishii Akane 3p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  6th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, round 1
Yoshida Mika 8p Mannami Nao 4p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  6th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, round 1
Iwata Saeka 1p Hoshiai Shiho 2p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  4th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 1
Xie Yimin 6p Wang Jingyi 3p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  4th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 1
Tsukuda Akiko 5p Ueno Asami 2p W+2.5
  [2019-04-11]  1st China-Japan-Korea Ryusei Tournament
Ke Jie 9p Ichiriki Ryo 8p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  57th Japanese Judan, title match #3
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Iyama Yuta 9p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 3
Lee Hoseong 3p Lee Sedol 9p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Gu Zihao 9p Fan Tingyu 9p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Huang Jiayi 1p Pan Yang 3p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Rui Naiwei 9p Wang Zixin 1p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Chu Keer 1p Tang Yi 3p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Wu Yiming 1p Huang Ziping 1p W+R
« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 38 »