Go News

Go News » Samsung Cup
See also: Game list  


23rd Samsung Cup, Group Stage

Group Players Round 1 Round 2
A Chen Yaoye Shibano Toramaru
W+3.5
2018-09-04
Park Junghwan
B+R
2018-09-05
Shibano Toramaru
Gu Zihao Park Junghwan
W+R
2018-09-04
Park Junghwan
Upper: winner's section; Lower: loser's section
Chen Yaoye Gu Zihao
B+R
2018-09-05
Gu Zihao
W+R
2018-09-06
Gu Zihao
Shibano Toramaru
B Shi Yue Choi Jeong
W+R
2018-09-04
Choi Jeong
W+R
2018-09-05
Choi Jeong
Tao Xinran Tao Xinran
B+R
2018-09-04
Lee Sedol
Upper: winner's section; Lower: loser's section
Shi Yue Lee Sedol
W+R
2018-09-05
Tao Xinran
B+R
2018-09-06
Lee Sedol
Tao Xinran
C Chen Zijian Ahn Kukhyun
B+R
2018-09-04
Ahn Kukhyun
B+R
2018-09-05
Ahn Kukhyun
Tong Mengcheng Tong Mengcheng
B+R
2018-09-04
Seo Bongsoo
Upper: winner's section; Lower: loser's section
Chen Zijian Chen Zijian
B+R
2018-09-05
Tong Mengcheng
W+R
2018-09-06
Seo Bongsoo
Tong Mengcheng
D Ke Jie Ke Jie
W+R
2018-09-04
Xie Erhao
B+R
2018-09-05
Wang Yuanjun
Xie Erhao Xie Erhao
B+R
2018-09-04
Chang Fukang
Upper: winner's section; Lower: loser's section
Wang Yuanjun Wang Yuanjun
B+R
2018-09-05
Ke Jie
B+1.5
2018-09-06
Chang Fukang
Ke Jie
E Fan Yunruo Fan Yunruo
W+R
2018-09-04
Li Xuanhao
W+R
2018-09-05
Na Hyun
Li Xuanhao Li Xuanhao
B+R
2018-09-04
Shin Minjun
Upper: winner's section; Lower: loser's section
Na Hyun Shin Minjun
B+0.5
2018-09-05
Shin Minjun
B+R
2018-09-06
Shin Minjun
Fan Yunruo
F Lian Xiao Lian Xiao
B+R
2018-09-04
Yang Dingxin
B+R
2018-09-05
Kim Jiseok
Yang Dingxin Yang Dingxin
W+R
2018-09-04
Lee Youngjoo
Upper: winner's section; Lower: loser's section
Kim Jiseok Kim Jiseok
B+R
2018-09-05
Lian Xiao
B+1.5
2018-09-06
Lee Youngjoo
Lian Xiao
G Tan Xiao Tan Xiao
W+R
2018-09-04
Tang Weixing
W+R
2018-09-05
Yun Seongsik
Tang Weixing Tang Weixing
B+R
2018-09-04
Iyama Yuta
Upper: winner's section; Lower: loser's section
Yun Seongsik Iyama Yuta
W+R
2018-09-05
Iyama Yuta
B+R
2018-09-06
Iyama Yuta
Tan Xiao
H Wu Guangya Shin Jinseo
W+R
2018-09-04
Shin Jinseo
B+R
2018-09-05
Shin Jinseo
Li Xiangyu Li Xiangyu
B+1.5
2018-09-04
Ryu Shikun
Upper: winner's section; Lower: loser's section
Wu Guangya Ryu Shikun
B+R
2018-09-05
Li Xiangyu
B+1.5
2018-09-06
Ryu Shikun
Li Xiangyu
Group Players Round 1 Round 2

Last updated: 2 weeks 14 hours ago.